2. Liga Süd - KM

DKalt  
Ebera  
Gober  
GroPe  
Güss  
HBrun  
HKreu  
Jenne  
MGrab  
ODorf  
OWart  
OlbDf  
Rechn  
RuDor  
Schla  
Stube  
 1    Fr, 04.08.2017 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Olbendorf   0 : 1    
 2    Fr, 11.08.2017 19:30   SV Großpetersdorf  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   3 : 5    
 3    Di, 15.08.2017 17:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Heiligenkreuz   3 : 1    
 4    Sa, 19.08.2017 17:00   USV Rudersdorf  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 5    Fr, 25.08.2017 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Stuben   _ : _    
 6    Sa, 02.09.2017 16:30   SV Eberau  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 7    Fr, 08.09.2017 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Mühlgraben   _ : _    
 8    Sa, 16.09.2017 16:00   ASKÖ Oberdorf  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 9    Fr, 22.09.2017 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  ASKÖ Schlaining   _ : _    
 10    Fr, 29.09.2017 20:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  ASK Goberling   _ : _    
 11    Sa, 07.10.2017 16:00   SV Güssing  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 12    Fr, 13.10.2017 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  UFC Jennersdorf   _ : _    
 13    So, 22.10.2017 15:00   SV Heiligenbrunn  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 14    Fr, 27.10.2017 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn   _ : _    
 15    Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00   SV Rechnitz  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 16    Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00   SV Olbendorf  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 17    Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Großpetersdorf   _ : _    
 18    Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00   SV Heiligenkreuz  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 19    Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  USV Rudersdorf   _ : _    
 20    Sa, 31.03.2018 16:00   SV Stuben  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 21    Sa, 07.04.2018 16:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Eberau   _ : _    
 22    Sa, 14.04.2018 16:30   SV Mühlgraben  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 23    Sa, 21.04.2018 16:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  ASKÖ Oberdorf   _ : _    
 24    Sa, 28.04.2018 17:00   ASKÖ Schlaining  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 25    Sa, 05.05.2018 17:00   ASK Goberling  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 26    Sa, 12.05.2018 17:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Güssing   _ : _    
 27    Sa, 19.05.2018 17:30   UFC Jennersdorf  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 28    Sa, 26.05.2018 17:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Heiligenbrunn   _ : _    
 29    Sa, 02.06.2018 17:30   SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   _ : _    
 30    Sa, 09.06.2018 17:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Rechnitz   _ : _